Shows

NEXT SHOWS:
09 08 2019 ROLLING ROCKS FEST – Crailsheim (D)
10 08 2019 DJÄZZ – Duisburg (D)
12 08 2019 BACKSTAGE – Hoorn (NL)
13 08 2019 CAFE DEN TIP – Vorselaar (B)
14 08 2019 THE PIT’S – Kortrijk (B)
15 08 2019 LE FER A GUS – Troyes (FR)
16 08 2019 COQ D’OR – Olten (CH)
17 08 2019 ESPACE NOIR – Saint-Imier (CH)

PAST SHOWS:
08 06 2019 CIRCULÌ – Caravaggio (Bg)
31 05 2019 FESTA DEL PALO – Morengo (Bg)
25 05 2019 CLUB HOUSE IMPERIA RUGBY – Imperia
18 05 2019 BAR PARCO GIOCHI – Villimpenta (Mn)
27 04 2019 BAM FEST TAUN – Fidenza (Pr)
19 04 2019 CIRCOLO LIBERO PENSIERO – Lecco
13 04 2019 SOTTOSUOLO CLASH EDONÉ – Bergamo
23 03 2019 LIO BAR + Yonic South – Brescia
16 03 2019 ARCI DAZIBAO – Tortona (Al)
15 03 2019 ARCI SCUOTIVENTO – Monza
06 10 2018 DIALMA RUGGIERO + Peawees – La Spezia
10 06 2018 PIG OUT – Corte Franca (Bs)
25 05 2018 BORGHI E CASTELLI – Brignano (Bg)
29 04 2018 LIGERA + Rippers – Milano
02 02 2018 TNT – Milano
21 10 2017 LA BASE – Palazzolo Sull’Oglio (Bs)
01 10 2017 BELLEVILLE RENDEZVOUS – Paratico (Bs)
26 07 2017 VANS SHOP RIOT – Palazzolo Sull’Oglio (Bs)
28 05 2017 BAGNACCIUGA – Pesaro
11 03 2017 BLAH BLAH – Torino
15 02 2017 SOTTOSUOLO JOE KOALA + Gringo Star – Osio Sopra (Bg)
05 01 2017 CULTURE IN GLASS – Foggia
18 11 2016 VECCHIA SCUOLA PUB + Blind Tigers – Palazzolo Sull’Oglio (Bs)
11 11 2016 BANGBANGRADIO – Casalpusterlengo (Lo)
29 10 2016 ARCI DAZIBAO – Tortona (Al)
22 10 2016 LA TAVERNA DELLA MUSICA – Ponte Buggianese (Pt)
15 10 2016 ASTRO CLUB – Fontanafredda (Pn)
08 10 2016 SOTTOSUOLO EDONÉ – Bergamo
17 08 2016 FESTA RADIO ONDA D’URTO – Brescia
14 08 2016 LA MACHINE A VAPEUR – Nancy (F)
13 08 2016 JOE TEX CAFÈ – Lille (F)
12 08 2016 THE GLOBE – Newcastle (UK)
11 08 2016 MAD FERRET – Preston (UK)
10 08 2016 WINNING POST – York (UK)
09 08 2016 GOLDEN LION – Bristol (UK)
07 08 2016 BACKSTAGE – Hoorn (NL)
06 08 2016 PACIFIC PARC – Amsterdam (NL)
05 08 2016 NANGIJALA – Disentis (CH)
24 04 2016 SCUMM – Pescara
23 04 2016 DOCKYARD – Giulianova (Te)
22 04 2016 CIRCOLO AURORA – Ravenna
09 04 2016 ARCI AREA – Carugate (Mi)
18 03 2016 INK CLUB – Bergamo
15 03 2016 LIO BAR – Brescia
20 02 2016 TNT – Milano
12 12 2015 BLUE ROSE – Bresso (Mb)
31 10 2015 JOE KOALA + Chow – Osio Sopra (Bg)
15 08 2015 JOE TEX CAFÈ – Lille (F)
14 08 2015 GARAGELAND – London (UK)
13 08 2015 TSONE – Middlesbrough (UK)
12 08 2015 FULFORD ARMS – York (UK)
09 08 2015 SANTIAGO BAR – Leeds (UK)
08 08 2015 PUZZLE HALL INN – Sowerby Bridge (UK)
07 08 2015 FRAT HOUSE – Bristol (UK)
05 08 2015 JH’T STAMINEE – Vorselaar (B)
04 08 2015 KUNSTVEREIN FAMILIE MONTEZ – Frankfurt Am Main (D)
03 08 2015 DATA 77112 BAR – Heilbronn (D)
01 08 2015 NANGIJALA – Disentis (CH)
07 07 2015 LOFI + Fleshtones – Milano
04 07 2015 OSTERIA RIVELIN – Peschiera Del Garda (Vr)
20 06 2015 FESTA DELLA MUSICA – Brescia
06 06 2015 ARCI DAZIBAO – Tortona (Al)
17 05 2015 HOSTARIA – Castel D’Ario (Mn)
15 05 2015 ETNOBLOG – Trieste
02 05 2015 AKUT – Thun (CH)
01 05 2015 MURRAYFIELD PUB – Chiasso (CH)
17 04 2015 VECCHIO SON + Classmates – Bologna
27 03 2015 BLOOM + Fuzztones + Fletcher – Mezzago (Mb)
13 03 2015 ARCI DALLÒ + Bee Bee Sea – Castiglione Delle Stiviere (Mn)
01 03 2015 TAMLA – Cesena
28 02 2015 WIP – Terranuova Bracciolini (Ar)
06 02 2015 LIO BAR + Youth – Brescia
31 01 2015 BLAH BLAH – Torino
24 01 2015 L’ALBERODONTE – Rodengo Saiano (Bs)
16 01 2015 URBAN – Perugia
05 01 2015 ARCI CAMALLI – Imperia
04 01 2015 ESCENARIO – Santander (E)
03 01 2015 LA LEY SECA – Zaragoza (E)
02 01 2015 EL CAU – Tarragona (E)
31 12 2014 ZOO DEL MON – Perpignan (F)
30 12 2014 WUNDERBAR – Bordeaux (F)
29 12 2014 LA NUBE – Bilbao (E)
28 12 2014 SALA ARENA – Torrelavega (E)
13 12 2014 TIBERGHIEN + Mark Sultan – Verona
29 11 2014 L’ANGOLO DEI 33 – Trento
11 11 2014 LIO BAR – Brescia
31 10 2014 LOFI + Snookys + Blind Tigers – Milano
25 10 2014 ROXANNE – Palermo
16 10 2014 RED DOG – Botticino (Bs)
11 10 2014 EDONÉ ONE TO SIX RELEASE PARTY – Bergamo
26 09 2014 BSA BEER CLUB – Vercelli
12 09 2014 MASNADA – Brugherio (Mb)
03 08 2014 ROCKAROLLAH LIMONAIA – Fucecchio (Fi)
01 08 2014 ARENA SONICA PARCO CASTELLI + Lisa & The Lips – Brescia
27 06 2014 BIRRIFICIO ELAV – Comun Nuovo (Bg)
20 06 2014 LIO BAR – Brescia
18 06 2014 FESTA DEI POPOLI + Boogie Spiders – Cassano D’Adda (Mi)
14 06 2014 NOTTE BIANCA + Vickers – Locarno (CH)
31 05 2014 XANDER – Brescia
24 05 2014 ARCI CAMALLI – Imperia
10 05 2014 LIVING ROOM + Secret Tape – Lugano (CH)
09 05 2014 O’DEA’S + Finistère – Bergamo
03 05 2014 ASPARAGO ROSA – Mezzago (Mb)
30 04 2014 HIRSCH LINDENBERG + Snookys – Buchloe (D)
29 04 2014 CANTINA DEL ROCK + Snookys – Merchtem (B)
28 04 2014 FAR WEST + Snookys – Liège (B)
27 04 2014 CARPEDIEM + Snookys – Hasselt (B)
26 04 2014 LE POULPE + Snookys – Reignier (F)
25 04 2014 KRASPEK MYZIK + Snookys – Lyon (F)
24 04 2014 LA LOGGIA DEL LEOPARDO + Snookys – Vogogna (Vb)
29 03 2014 SPAZIO 72 – Grosseto
21 03 2014 JOE KOALA + Martin Savage Gang – Osio Sopra (Bg)
22 02 2014 LIGERA + Morbeats + Ghosts On The Loose – Milano
08 02 2014 BLOOM + Peawees + Leeches + Radio Days + Labradors – Mezzago (Mb)
05 01 2014 MURRAYFIELD PUB – Chiasso (CH)
04 01 2014 WHITE TRASH – Berlin (D)
03 01 2014 TBA KASSEL NORDSTADT + Love Lanes – Kassel (D)
02 01 2014 THE PIT’S – Kortrijk (B)
31 12 2013 CICP – Paris (F)
30 12 2013 LA CANTINE DE BELLEVILLE – Paris (F)
29 12 2013 IBIZA CAFÈ – Orlèans (F)
28 12 2013 L’UBU + Snookys – Perpignan (F)
27 12 2013 LE SUBSONIC + Grigris – Montpellier (F)
26 12 2013 LA SALLE GUEULE + Seditius – Marseille (F)
29 11 2013 HONKY TONKY + Peawees + Boogie Spiders – Seregno (Mb)
23 11 2013 TENDER CLUB – Firenze
02 11 2013 ALL SAINTS MOD HOLIDAY – Lavarone (Tn)
21 09 2013 LOFI – Milano
09 08 2013 DALLA CIRA – Pesaro
27 07 2013 BREMBEAT’N’ROLL + Yum Yums + Leeches – Osio Sopra (Bg)
26 07 2013 LIDO BEACH + Boogie Spiders – Cassano D’Adda (Mi)
20 07 2013 LIVE AT CHALET + Sick Rose – Costa Masnaga (Lc)
14 07 2013 ROCK A BILLY BEER FEST + Boogie Spiders + Cock Fighters – Castelleone (Cr)
13 07 2013 FESTA DELLA MAGNOLIA + Boogie Spiders – Inzago (Mi)
27 06 2013 FESTIVAL BEAT – Salsomaggiore Terme (Pr)
01 06 2013 BAR PENELOPE (EX TERRAZZA) – Ospitaletto (Bs)
25 05 2013 MAYDAY INDIEPENDET – Sant’Elpidio a Mare (Fm)
20 05 2013 CAVERN PUB – Liverpool (UK)
20 05 2013 CAVERN CLUB – Liverpool (UK)
19 05 2013 MILO – Leeds (UK)
18 05 2013 PUZZLE HALL INN – Sowerby Bridge (UK)
17 05 2013 MAD FERRET – Preston (UK)
11 05 2013 ASPARAGO ROSA – Mezzago (Mb)
30 03 2013 LOFI – Milano
16 03 2013 LA LIMONAIA – Fucecchio (Fi)
08 03 2013 MOLLY MALONE’S PUB – Breno (Bs)
16 02 2013 ROCKETBAR – Palermo
09 02 2013 SPECTRE – Bucine (Ar)
08 02 2013 FREAKOUT CLUB – Bologna
25 01 2013 BABALULA – Crema (Cr)
12 01 2013 CANTINA CANETTI – Locarno (CH)
11 01 2013 MURRAYFIELD PUB – Chiasso (CH)
05 01 2013 DALLA CIRA – Pesaro
04 01 2013 SINISTER NOISE DEAD MUSIC + Hate Rome – Roma
29 12 2012 FREAK SHOW – Essen (D)
28 12 2012 TSUNAMI – Köln (D)
27 12 2012 SUBWAY TO PETER – Chemnitz (D)
26 12 2012 WHITE TRASH – Berlin (D)
21 12 2012 SOLSTIZIO D’ERBANNO – Darfo Boario (Bs)
15 12 2012 BAR DELLA STAZIONE – Varazze (Sv)
14 12 2012 EDONÉ UWAGA! VINYL RELEASE PARTY – Bergamo
17 11 2012 ARCI AREA + Boogie Spiders – Carugate (Mi)
16 11 2012 FRIDAY SESSIONS – Pordenone
08 11 2012 RED DOG – Botticino (Bs)
03 11 2012 TA SÌ – Albino (Bg)
19 10 2012 DRUSO CAFÈ – Bergamo
29 09 2012 BIRRERIA SALOON – Ghedi (Bs)
21 09 2012 TITTY TWISTER – Villadossola (Vb)
29 07 2012 LO FI – Milano
14 07 2012 UWAGA! RELEASE PARTY – BIRRIFICIO CURTENSE – Ospitaletto (Bs)
13 07 2012 PARCO PETRERA + Acid Eaters – Soncino (Cr)
07 07 2012 SERATA PER L’EMILIA – Mezzago (Mb)
06 07 2012 TONI MOLESTI FESTIVAL + Tunas – Lecco (Lc)
30 06 2012 SCOOTER RADUNO CAMUNO – Castello di Breno (Bs)
02 06 2012 CICLAMINO BEAT FESTIVAL + Attention – Pietramurata (Tn)
27 05 2012 MOD AND SIXTIES WEEKENDER – Linz Am Rhein (D)
26 05 2012 SONIC BALLROOM + Peawees – Köln (D)
25 05 2012 LOCHNESS PUB + Meteopathics – Riva del Garda (Tn)
20 05 2012 SAGRA DELL’ASPARAGO ROSA – Mezzago (Mb)
12 05 2012 TAUN + Sick Rose – Fidenza (Pr)
30 04 2012 EDONÉ – CB FEST – Bergamo
21 04 2012 ARCI VALVERDE – Forlì
07 04 2012 STILEMIO + Snookys – Pisogne (Bs)
06 04 2012 SPECTRE + Snookys – Bucine (Ar)
28 01 2012 ACROPOLIS + Stp – Vimercate (Mb)
21 01 2012 CIRCOLO LE TITS – Brescia
15 12 2011 TNT + Morbeats + Acid Eaters – Milano
03 12 2011 CHALET DE LA MOT + Meteopathics – Baselga di Pinè (Tn)
02 11 2011 ARCI DALLÒ + Driving Dead Girl – Castiglione Delle Stiviere (Mn)
09 09 2011 BOTTICINO TOLLERA – Botticino (Bs)
28 08 2011 BUSNAGO BACCANO – Busnago (Mb)
28 07 2011 FESTA DELLA BIRRA – Cologno al Serio (BG)
09 07 2011 BORN LOSER FAISECC FESTIVAL + Barbacans + Wild Men + Vomit Tongues – Gaverina Terme (Bg)
25 06 2011 FESTA IN PISCINA + Left Behind – Ghisalba (Bg)
28 05 2011 SAGRA DELL’ASPARAGO ROSA – Mezzago (Mb)
07 05 2011 SINISTER NOISE DEAD MUSIC + Turbomatt – Roma
06 05 2011 DOCK 27 – Fano (Pu)
30 04 2011 EDONÉ – CB FEST – Bergamo
15 04 2011 EDONÉ – SOTTOSUOLO CLASH – Bergamo
08 04 2011 LO FI – Psycosonic Festival + Tunas – Milano
27 03 2011 BATIK – Milano
29 01 2011 MUSICATTIVA + Left Behind – Cologno al Serio (Bg)
07 01 2011 EDONÉ + Death By Unga Bunga – Bergamo
07 12 2010 LIO BAR + Thee Exciters – Brescia
01 12 2010 ACROPOLIS + Monolithics – Vimercate (Mb)
28 11 2010 TERRAZZA LIVE + Redondo Beat – Ospitaletto (Bs)
12 11 2010 AREA + Sensibles + Monolithics – Carugate (Mi)
21 08 2010 MASNADA + Monolithics – Brugherio (Mb)
11 06 2010 TELOS + Monolithics + Doggs – Saronno (Va)
28 05 2010 CS BARAONDA + Monolithics – Segrate (Mi)
21 05 2010 IL SOLITO POSTO + Monolithics – Vimercate (Mb)
18 05 2010 LIO BAR + Fevers – Brescia
20 03 2010 DOWNTOWN + Monolithics – Vaprio D’adda (Mi)
27 02 2010 MUSICATTIVA + Cornoltis – Cologno al Serio (Bg)
26 02 2010 BORDERLINE + Socs – Romano di Lombardia (Bg)
20 09 2009 ARCI – Bonate Sotto (Bg)